Available courses
Business Economics-I (CC)
Category: Sem I
- Teacher: NEETHUMOL .K.
- Teacher: SREELAXMI .R.
- Teacher: SERAPHIN AMANNA
- Teacher: SUJIT BABU
- Teacher: RAVI BARI
- Teacher: ARCHANA BHAGWAT
- Teacher: DISHA CHOTALIYA
- Teacher: HARDIK DAVE
- Teacher: ARUSHI DUBE
- Teacher: LINU GEORGE
- Teacher: PRATHAMESH GOKHALE
- Teacher: PAWAN GOSAVI
- Teacher: SONAM JANGAM
- Teacher: SHREEJA JOJI
- Teacher: SINDHUJA JOSHI
- Teacher: AMREEN KHAN
- Teacher: ASHWINI KHILLARI
- Teacher: BINIT KUMAR
- Teacher: JAYANTA KUMAR
- Teacher: REMYA MADANGOPAL
- Teacher: LATA MENON
- Teacher: ANITA MHATRE
- Teacher: SUMEET MHATRE
- Teacher: VINEET MURLI
- Teacher: SULABHA NANDESHWAR
- Teacher: REMYA O
- Teacher: BABITA PANDA
- Teacher: PRIYA PRAKASH
- Teacher: KEEKAN PRIYESH
- Teacher: SWETA ROY
- Teacher: SADIQ SHAIKH
- Teacher: PALLAVI SHANTANU
- Teacher: HARSHITA SINGH
- Teacher: REWATI SOMAN
- Teacher: PRIYANKA SONAWANE
- Teacher: PRIYANKA SORTE
- Teacher: KALAVATI UPADHYAY
- Teacher: AMIT VERMA
- Teacher: DARSHANA WAJEKAR
- Teacher: ROHAN YADAV
Foundation of Human Skills (CC)
Category: Sem I
- Teacher: NEETHUMOL .K.
- Teacher: SREELAXMI .R.
- Teacher: AR.JINSON ABRAHAM
- Teacher: SERAPHIN AMANNA
- Teacher: DUMBRE ANIKET
- Teacher: Mamta Anil
- Teacher: PRANAV ANYAL
- Teacher: Ms. Ashrin
- Teacher: SUJIT BABU
- Teacher: PRAJAKTA BARHATE
- Teacher: RAVI BARI
- Teacher: Dinesh Bhagwan
- Teacher: ARCHANA BHAGWAT
- Teacher: AR.DARSHAN BHOGALE
- Teacher: Seema C.K
- Teacher: KHAIRE CHAITANYA
- Teacher: DEEPALI CHAWAK
- Teacher: DISHA CHOTALIYA
- Teacher: AR.AKSHATA DALVI
- Teacher: HARDIK DAVE
- Teacher: Ms. Deepthi
- Teacher: AR.RUTUJA DESHMUKH
- Teacher: Mr. Deshmukh
- Teacher: ARUSHI DUBE
- Teacher: Ar.JOYDEEP DUTTA
- Teacher: Ar.SHARAYU GANGURDE
- Teacher: GHEGADMAL GAUTAM
- Teacher: LINU GEORGE
- Teacher: Ar.POONAM GIRI
- Teacher: PRATHAMESH GOKHALE
- Teacher: PAWAN GOSAVI
- Teacher: Ar.POOJA HIREMATH
- Teacher: KIRAN INAMDAR
- Teacher: AR.GUNJAN JAISWAL
- Teacher: SONAM JANGAM
- Teacher: PATIL JAYESH
- Teacher: SHREEJA JOJI
- Teacher: SINDHUJA JOSHI
- Teacher: Ar.AMIT KADAM
- Teacher: Ar.YUGANTARA KALE
- Teacher: Ar.PRIYAM KANDPILE
- Teacher: AMREEN KHAN
- Teacher: Paresh Khandagale
- Teacher: ASHWINI KHILLARI
- Teacher: BINIT KUMAR
- Teacher: JAYANTA KUMAR
- Teacher: ANURAJ L.
- Teacher: GADE LATIKA
- Teacher: REMYA MADANGOPAL
- Teacher: AMAR MANGE
- Teacher: JUIELI MANJREKAR
- Teacher: LATA MENON
- Teacher: ANITA MHATRE
- Teacher: Ar.AMIT MHATRE
- Teacher: Ar.SANDHYA MHATRE
- Teacher: SUMEET MHATRE
- Teacher: VINEET MURLI
- Teacher: KARTHIK NAGARAJAN
- Teacher: Sheena Nair
- Teacher: SULABHA NANDESHWAR
- Teacher: DHANDE NARENDRA
- Teacher: REMYA O
- Teacher: BABITA PANDA
- Teacher: SHIVRAJ PATIL
- Teacher: Dr. Pradip
- Teacher: RANE PRADNYA
- Teacher: PRIYA PRAKASH
- Teacher: AR. PRANJALI
- Teacher: KEEKAN PRIYESH
- Teacher: Ar.ASWATHY RAJAGOPAL
- Teacher: BHOSALE RAJENDRA
- Teacher: Ar.POORVA RISBUD
- Teacher: SWETA ROY
- Teacher: Ar.JAYANT SAHASRABUDHE
- Teacher: SHAIKH SAJID
- Teacher: KHANDAGALE SANDESH
- Teacher: Ar.MEGHANA SAWANT
- Teacher: Ar.SUCHITA SAYAJI
- Teacher: SADIQ SHAIKH
- Teacher: PALLAVI SHANTANU
- Teacher: KEDAR SHINDE
- Teacher: AR.SANJAY SHIRGAONKAR
- Teacher: SHEELA SHIVSHANKAR
- Teacher: WALE SHRUTI
- Teacher: HARSHITA SINGH
- Teacher: REWATI SOMAN
- Teacher: PRIYANKA SONAWANE
- Teacher: Aditya Sontakke
- Teacher: PRIYANKA SORTE
- Teacher: DALVI SUMIT
- Teacher: Angel Sunder
- Teacher: AR. SWAPNA
- Teacher: MHASKAR SWATI
- Teacher: SHUBHANGI TALESHA
- Teacher: KALAVATI UPADHYAY
- Teacher: Reema Uttam
- Teacher: AMIT VERMA
- Teacher: DARSHANA WAJEKAR
- Teacher: ROHAN YADAV
Foundation Course - I (SEC)
Category: Sem I
Business Communication - I (AECC)
Category: Sem I
Business Statistics (EC)
Category: Sem I
Business Law (EC)
Category: Sem I
Introduction to Financial Accounts (EC)
Category: Sem I