Available courses
Sem - III
Category: REV- 2019 'C' Scheme
- Teacher: Dr Avinash Kamble -
- Teacher: Dr. Avinash Gatade -
- Teacher: Dr. Saritha devi -
- Teacher: Dr.Amit Dasgupta -
- Teacher: Dr.Biplab Sarkar -
- Teacher: Dr.Divya Chirayil -
- Teacher: Dr.Gajendra Vasantrao Patil -
- Teacher: Dr.Gundopant Rajaram Patil -
- Teacher: Dr.Jagdish W. Bakal -
- Teacher: Dr.Karthik Nagarajan -
- Teacher: Dr.Manisha B. Jamgade -
- Teacher: Dr.Mansi Subhedar -
- Teacher: Dr.Mariappan Dharmaraj Nadar -
- Teacher: Dr.R. C. Prasad -
- Teacher: Dr.Shilpa Pankaj Kewate -
- Teacher: Dr.Vinay Nikam -
- Teacher: Mr Anuraj Lekurwale -
- Teacher: Mr. Abhijeet More -
- Teacher: Mr. Amar Jadhav -
- Teacher: Mr. Amarsingh Mane -
- Teacher: Mr. Datta Wakshe -
- Teacher: Mr. Jagdish N. Parate -
- Teacher: Mr. Manoj Jadhav -
- Teacher: Mr. Nilesh B. Raut -
- Teacher: Mr. Prashant R. Singh -
- Teacher: Mr. Rahul Warghane -
- Teacher: Mr. Sanjay Ghorpade -
- Teacher: Mr. Siddhesh Khanvilkar -
- Teacher: Mr. U Sathish -
- Teacher: Mr. Vikram A Pawar -
- Teacher: Mr.Aamir Shaikh -
- Teacher: Mr.Abhijit Aurangabadkar -
- Teacher: Mr.Aditya Shinde -
- Teacher: Mr.Anish Pillai -
- Teacher: Mr.Anish Shivrajan -
- Teacher: Mr.Asokan S -
- Teacher: Mr.Atul Jade -
- Teacher: Mr.Bhagat Vaibhav Krishna -
- Teacher: Mr.Hemant Patil -
- Teacher: Mr.Jayesh Rane -
- Teacher: Mr.Kiran Inamdar -
- Teacher: Mr.Manish Mane -
- Teacher: Mr.Mithun Nair -
- Teacher: Mr.Narendra Dhande -
- Teacher: Mr.Rahul Kapse -
- Teacher: Mr.Raju. P. Narwade -
- Teacher: Mr.Ramrao D. More -
- Teacher: Mr.Sajid Shaikh -
- Teacher: Mr.Saurabh Sanjay Sirsikar -
- Teacher: Mr.Sayali Kulkarni -
- Teacher: Mr.Sayed Anwarul Haque -
- Teacher: Mr.Shashi Bhushan -
- Teacher: Mr.Shashikant Renushe -
- Teacher: Mr.Shishirkumar N. Kadam -
- Teacher: Mr.Sunil Singh Rajput -
- Teacher: Mr.Swapnil B. Nawale -
- Teacher: Mr.T. R. B. Sanjay Kumar -
- Teacher: Mr.Upendra Patil -
- Teacher: Mr.Uthale A. Suhas -
- Teacher: Mr.Vivek Meshram -
- Teacher: Mrs. Sunita Khansole -
- Teacher: Ms Harshada Pratham -
- Teacher: Ms Shital Rithe -
- Teacher: Ms. Akanksha Patil -
- Teacher: Ms. Archana Augustin -
- Teacher: Ms. Dhanashri Sakhare -
- Teacher: Ms. Ekta Ukey -
- Teacher: Ms. Munawira Kotyad -
- Teacher: Ms. Nikita N. Saindane -
- Teacher: Ms. Poonam B. Lad -
- Teacher: Ms. Poonam Madhukar Patil -
- Teacher: Ms. Prajakta N. Pote -
- Teacher: Ms. Rajashree Gadhave -
- Teacher: Ms. Rohini Bhosale -
- Teacher: Ms. Shrutika Khobragade -
- Teacher: Ms. Smitha J. S. -
- Teacher: Ms. Snehal Chitale -
- Teacher: Ms. Snehal Shinde -
- Teacher: Ms. Srijita Bhattacharjee -
- Teacher: Ms. Suchita Walke -
- Teacher: Ms. Suma Lalit Podnolanna -
- Teacher: Ms. Vijaya Shelke -
- Teacher: Ms.Apurva Deshpande -
- Teacher: Ms.Ashwini Kadam -
- Teacher: Ms.Ashwini P. -
- Teacher: Ms.Dipti ketan Patil -
- Teacher: Ms.Kajal Patel -
- Teacher: Ms.Lakshmi C.R -
- Teacher: Ms.Madhulika Sinha -
- Teacher: Ms.Monisha Mohan -
- Teacher: Ms.Neha Rai -
- Teacher: Ms.Pooja Shukre -
- Teacher: Ms.Poonam Pathak -
- Teacher: Ms.Prachi Sorte -
- Teacher: Ms.Pranita Chavan -
- Teacher: Ms.Priya Tambe -
- Teacher: Ms.Rekha R Dhawan -
- Teacher: Ms.Ronita Pawn -
- Teacher: Ms.Rupali Sathe -
- Teacher: Ms.Sangeetha Rajagopal -
- Teacher: Ms.Shamna Sadanand -
- Teacher: Ms.Supriya Shigwan -
Sem - IV
Category: REV- 2019 'C' Scheme